II DESAFIO TRIPLO X DE MTB - LISTA DE INSCRITOS

Trajeto 100 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
1000 Tiago Grala Camaquã Aprovado
1001 Lessandra Escobar Elias Camaquã Aprovado
1002 Everton Gomes crizel Pelotas Aprovado
1003 Paulo Cesar Brum da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
1004 Anderson orestes bittencourt Pelotas Aprovado
1005 DIONIVAN ANTIQUEIRA Tapes Aprovado
1006 Eduardo Rosales Machado Canoas Aprovado
1007 Marco Antonio Delias Coelho Pelotas Aprovado
1008 Tharles Moreto Barbosa Tapes Aprovado
1009 Tarcisio Dias Vasconcelos Camaquã Aprovado
1010 Cassio Venzke Vasconcelos Camaquã Aprovado
1011 PAULO MOTA BANDARRA Capão do Leão Aprovado
1012 Telmo Coelho Pelotas Aprovado
1013 JOAO CARLOS OLIVEIRA BOEIRA Camaquã Aprovado
1014 Orion oliveira telles Rio Grande Aprovado
1015 Jeverson da Costa Sampaio Camaquã Aprovado
1016 Jean Alisson Toledo Camaquã Aprovado
1017 Manoel Odi de Campos Camaquã Aprovado
1018 Ailton Jesus C. da Silva Pelotas Aprovado
1019 Bruno Gonçalves de Almeida Rio grande Aprovado
1020 Fabiano bortoncello Pelotas Aprovado
1021 Edison Chaves Pacheco Camaquã Aprovado
1022 JOSÉ CARLOS FRANTZ Alvorada Aprovado
1023 Isabel Cristina Pires dos Santos Pelotas Aprovado
1024 Rosiane Brasil Strelau Camaquã Aprovado
1025 Everson Paz Lacerda Camaquã Aprovado
1026 Ronaldo Rodrigues Dias Camaquã Aprovado
1027 CLAUDIO DUARTE DE SOUSA Camaquã Aprovado
1028 Juliana Bergmann Huber Volz Pelotas Aprovado
1029 Igor Gabriel Tomaschewski São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1030 João Constantino Soares Terres Camaquã Aprovado
1031 EDUARDO DA SILVA LAUFFER Camaquã Aprovado
1032 Danthe Claro Asambuja Camaquã Aprovado
1033 Giulian Francisco Florisbal Camaquã Aprovado
1034 RODRIGO ZACHER BANDAZ Camaquã Aprovado
1035 VATERLON LUIS PEREIRA Camaquã Aprovado
1036 Gabriela Soares Nunes Pelotas Aprovado
1037 André Luis Silva da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
1038 Lúcia Helena Tavares Badia Pelotas Aprovado
1039 Luiz Roberto Centeno Farias Camaquã Aprovado
1040 Rodrigo de Almeida Ferreira Canguçu Aprovado
1041 Jaqueline Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1042 Tiago de Mello Siqueira Pelotas Aprovado
1043 Dilson Reinaldo de Avila Camaquã Aprovado
1044 Cristiano Castro Correa Pelotas Aprovado
1045 Rodrigo hirschmann Pelotas Aprovado
1046 Terezinha Lueci da Cruz Anselmo Pelotas Aprovado
1047 Carlos Augusto Ferrão Camaquã Aprovado
1048 Paulo dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1049 Jose Rafael Bandeira Severo Camaquã Aprovado
1050 Flavio Dias Lemes Camaquã Aprovado
1051 Leziene Florindo Ramires Pelotas Aprovado
1052 RAMIRO Laranjeira Mendonça Pelotas Aprovado
1053 Leonardo de Almeida Muller Pelotas Aprovado
1054 Celso Luiz Selau Junior Porto Alegre Aprovado
1055 Ederson Ademar Pinheiro Sperafico Camaquã Aprovado
1056 Vladimir Tili Camaquã Aprovado
1057 Willian Lampe Ebel Camaquã Aprovado
1058 Diego da Rosa Porto Alegre Aprovado
1059 Jair joanol Almeida Capão do Leão Aprovado
1060 Matheus Santos Carvalho Camaquã Aprovado
1061 JOAO ALBERTO PEREIRA SACCHET Pelotas Aprovado
1062 Eduardo Tregnago Pagnussat Porto Alegre Aprovado
1063 Almir Kramer Porto Alegre Aprovado
1064 Marcus Felipe de Oliveira Elias Camaquã Aprovado
1065 Renen Owicki Fagundes Camaquã Aprovado
1066 Diego Luz Pelotas Aprovado
1067 Wilson krever de souza Charqueadas Aprovado
1068 Everton Rosa de Lemos Porto Alegre Aprovado
1069 Bruno Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
1070 Anderson Flores Camaquã Aprovado
1071 Alex Sandro Medeiros Kascki Camaquã Aprovado
1072 Júlio César Rodriguês dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1073 Adriane Bandeira Costa Porto Alegre Aprovado
1074 Matheus Timm Machado Rio Grande Aprovado
1075 Gian Ramos de Deus Caraá Aprovado
1076 Deyvis Daniel Barros Cassal Aprovado
1077 Maurício Leite Pitana Camaquã Aprovado
1078 ADIENEZ NOBRE PARADA CASTRO Pelotas Aprovado
1079 CESAR JOSE LIMA CASTRO Pelotas Aprovado
1080 EDUARDO DIAS DE ALMEIDA Rio Grande Aprovado
1081 Alex Duarte Maciel Camaquã Aprovado
1082 Fernanda Figueredo Alves Pelotas Aprovado
1083 DAVI TREICHEL Pelotas Aprovado
1084 Lazaro Alexandre Harnisch da Silveira Pelotas Aprovado
1085 Régis Sperotto de Quadros Pelotas Aprovado
1086 Annelise Brandeburski Rocha Arambaré Aprovado
1087 mario pereira Pelotas Aprovado
1088 Valdeni Bachaus Camaquã Aprovado
1089 Silvia Centeno Ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
1090 Manoel Carlos Silveira de Sousa Camaquã Aprovado
1091 Vander Gill da rocha Pelotas Aprovado
1092 Giovanni piccini Porto Alegre Aprovado
1093 luis colomby Camaquã Aprovado
1094 Josmar da Conceição Charqueadas Aprovado
1095 Celso adao dos santos rojhan Camaquã Aprovado
1096 LUIZ MAGANINI FACCIN Santa Cruz do Sul Aprovado
1097 Matheus Freitas dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1098 Thiago Freitas dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1099 Renan Marques Rodrigues Pelotas Aprovado
1100 gian medeiros Butiá Aprovado
1101 Camila da Silva Silveira Rio Grande Aprovado
1102 Carlos Roberto de Carvalho Santa Cruz do Sul Aprovado
1103 Stefan Augusto Reiznautt Chagas Camaquã Aprovado
1104 Bruno Vargas Camaquã Aprovado
1105 Cristiane Jackson Borges Pelotas Aprovado
1106 Edison Gonçalves Bage Aprovado
1107 Antenor José Argenton Bagé Aprovado
1108 Pedro Pancracio Regert Bagé Aprovado
1109 Nilton Luis Iurramendi Sittoni Bagé Aprovado
1110 marcio machado Camaquã Aprovado
1111 Daniel Vianna Pereira Pelotas Aprovado
1112 Luis Ricardo Ortiz Cristal Aprovado
1113 Paulo Sergio da Silva Ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
1114 HAMILTON FERREIRA PIRES PORTO ALEGRE Aprovado
1115 DIORGE RONI PEIXOTO Porto Alegre Aprovado
1116 Cristian Marques Xavier PELOTAS Pendente
1117 RODRIGO COSTA DA SILVA TAPES Aprovado
1118 Matheus Nunes Kneib Camaquã Aprovado
1119 Anderson Braga bobel Butiá Aprovado
1120 Willian Arena dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1121 Moisés da Silva Butiá Aprovado
1122 Carlos Eduardo Garcia de Oliveira Pelotas Aprovado
1123 Roger Rodrigues Pelotas Aprovado
1124 Luis Romualdo Lucena Ramos Camaquã Aprovado
1125 Leonardo Fonseca Ramos Camaquã Aprovado
1126 João Luiz de Sousa da Silva Passo de Torres Aprovado
1127 Julio Cesar Silva Carneiro Rio de Janeiro Aprovado
1128 MAICON JUSTO GOMES Cachoeirinha Aprovado

Trajeto 35 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
350 Éverton Fontoura Roloff Camaquã Aprovado
351 Douglas Fagundes Dummer Camaquã Aprovado
352 Rogerio Hellebrandt dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
353 Andréa Centeno Camaquã Aprovado
354 Cátia Konrad Ostemberg Camaquã Aprovado
355 LEONARDO BLANK BECKER CAMAQUA Aprovado
356 Giovana Canez braga Porto Alegre Aprovado
357 Arthur Rosales Machado Camaquã Aprovado
358 Adroaldo Silveira Vieira Rio Grande Aprovado
359 JOAO PAULO ALVES CENTENO CAMAQUÃ Aprovado
360 Vagner Greque de Almeida Rio Grande Aprovado
361 Zândia Cardoso Porto Alegre Aprovado
362 JOÃO BATISTA HELLEBRANDT DOS SANTOS Montenegro Aprovado
363 JOAO BATISTA SCHERER CENTENO Camaquã Aprovado
364 Elenice da Silva Cardozo Pelotas Aprovado
365 Rodrigo Otero Pelotas Aprovado
366 João Fernando Pedroso Castilho Camaquã Aprovado
367 Paulo Henrique Westphal Correa Camaquã Aprovado
368 Mardjuly Becker Camaquã Aprovado
369 Junior Nickel Camaqua Aprovado
370 Lili Ana Bast Torres Pelotas Aprovado
371 Juliano Bergmann de Souza Cachoeirinha Aprovado
372 André Luis Bailon Rio Grande Aprovado
373 ISABEL CRISTINA DE QUADROS MEIRELES Pelotas Aprovado
374 Marlene Silveira Rodrigues Camaquã Aprovado
375 Catia Priebe Touchtenhagen Camaquã Aprovado
376 Lissandro Leitzke Pelotas Aprovado
377 Pricila Pereira Rodel Santos Camaquã Aprovado
378 Liliana Jasnievicz Medeiros Camaquã Aprovado
379 Lilian da Porciumcula Pacheco Camaquã Aprovado
380 Tarcísio Ribeiro Silveira Camaquã Aprovado
381 Rogério Marten Machado Camaquã Aprovado
382 Eduarda Lopez Machado Canguçu Aprovado
383 Clarissa Corrêa Ribeiro São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
384 Rosanete Kneib Camaquã Aprovado
385 Marcelo Beckel Kohlbach Camaquã Aprovado
386 arthur de campos gouveia Camaquã Aprovado
387 Pedro Ricardo Silva Ferreira Camaquã Aprovado
388 Marcos do Nascimento Centeno Rio Grande Aprovado
389 Flavia Alves Pinheiro Garcia Camaquã Aprovado
390 Fernando Oliveira Toledo Camaquã Aprovado
391 Rosane Bartz Lindenau Camaquã Aprovado
392 Fernanda Naatz Krigger Lopes Camaquã Aprovado
393 Juliana Bartz Camaquã Aprovado
394 Alexandra Siva Camaquã Aprovado
395 Italo Pires Farias Camaquã Aprovado
396 MATEUS MACIEL LOPES Camaquã Aprovado
397 Isadora Bartz Lindenau Camaquã Aprovado
398 Katiuce Nunes Camaquã Aprovado
399 Islani Munchow Rutz Camaquã Aprovado
400 Thiarles Roloff Camaquã Aprovado
401 Jader Weizenmann de Almeida Camaquã Aprovado
402 Margarete Fetter De Bona Tapes Aprovado
403 andrea sarkician Pelotas Aprovado
404 Cassio Fabiano Pereria Camaquã Aprovado
405 SIDNEI LERKE VICTORIA PELOTAS Aprovado
406 Airton Szortyka Porto Alegre Aprovado
407 MARISA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA Camaquã Aprovado
408 Juliana de Cassia da Silva Bortoloti Mancilha Camaquã Aprovado
409 daniela goulart xavier Camaquã Aprovado
410 Jorge Rubem Dias Schaidhauer Camaquã Aprovado
411 Eduardo Martins Freitas Guaíba Pendente
412 Gian Couto Lucena Camaquã Aprovado
413 Ivan tavares Fagundes Guaiba Aprovado
414 César Franco Pires Camaquã Aprovado
415 Andreia Bartz Pires Camaquã Aprovado
416 Carmem Lúcia de Farias Viegas Camaquã Aprovado
417 Patrick de oliveira santos Rio grande Aprovado
418 Alexandre da Roza Nogueira Guaíba Aprovado
419 Wagner Cássio Barbosa Medeiros Cachoeirinha Aprovado
420 Ana Graziela Lemes Buchor Camaquã Aprovado
421 Marcio Ignácio Bernardo Cachoeirinha Aprovado
422 Lurdes Natalina Sanna Aliardi Alexandre Aliardi Cachoeirinha Aprovado
423 JOCELITO ZAPATA MOREIRA Porto Alegre Aprovado
424 JONES CARDOSO DOS SANTOS GRAVATAI Aprovado
425 Vitor Sperb Xavier Camaquã Aprovado
426 joão de Souza Machado Cachoeirinha Aprovado
427 Rafael Souza Dorneles Gravataí Aprovado
428 fabricio santos silva de castro gravataí Aprovado
429 Joao Pedro Cardoso Gravatai Aprovado
430 Marlete Medina Reiznautt Camaquã Aprovado
431 Clauirton Drosdowski Arambaré Aprovado
432 Maria Aparecida Peres Camaquã Aprovado
433 Mary Reiznautt Camaquã Aprovado
434 Franscielly Blumberg Camaquã Aprovado
435 Rafael Rodrigues Camaquã Aprovado
436 Rodrigo Biurrun Caballero Pelotas Aprovado
437 FERNANDA BOEIRA Camaquã Aprovado
438 Elisabete Castro Moreira Camaquã Aprovado
439 MARIANE INES SCHMIDT Santa Cruz do Sul Aprovado
440 Felipe Machado Pogorzelski Camaquã Aprovado
441 Charlon Conceição Porto Rio Grande Aprovado
442 Áureo Gonçalves Bilhalva Camaquã Aprovado
443 Mauricio Lacerda Sampaio Arambaré Aprovado
444 LUCIANA BECKER Santa Cruz do Sul Aprovado
445 Susiane Nunes Rodrigues Gravataí Aprovado
446 Lana Nunes Rodrigues Gravataí Aprovado
447 jose carlos São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
448 JAQUELINE PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO sao lourenço do sul Aprovado
449 João Carlos Ulguim Camaquã Aprovado
450 Marcio Pizarro Pelotas Aprovado
451 Cristina Garcia Pizarro Pelotas Aprovado
452 Ketlin quevedo da Silva de medeiros Camaquã Aprovado
453 FABIANO MARTINS DE MEDEIROS Camaquã Aprovado
454 Rodrigo Stelmaszczyk Dom Feliciano Aprovado
455 Lilian da Silva Xavier PELOTAS Pendente
456 Samuel Munchow Rutz Camaquã Aprovado
457 Carine Franz Böhlke Canguçu Aprovado
458 Christian da Silva Müller Canguçu Aprovado
459 Rafael Novack Valle Pelotas Aprovado
460 MAICON NAVA Camaquã Aprovado
461 ANTONIO MARCOS DOS SANTOS OSTEMBERG Camaquã Aprovado
462 Gilberto Augusto da Silva Reinke Camaquã Aprovado
463 VERÔNICA OSTERBERG JACOBSEN Camaquã Aprovado
464 Valdiresa Duarte Lemes Camaquã Aprovado
465 Rafael Tassinari dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado

Trajeto 65 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
650 Alex prestes Cachoeirinha Aprovado
651 Francine Amaral Penteado Pelotas Aprovado
652 Valter Luis de Barros Camaquã Aprovado
653 Luiz Alberto Centeno Figueiredo Camaquã Aprovado
654 Wilson Holz Camaquã Aprovado
655 Luciara Baad Coelho Pelotas Aprovado
656 Leandro dos Santos Ostemberg Camaquã Aprovado
657 Sandro Schaun da costa Pelotas Aprovado
658 Marcelo Rojahn Cardoso Camaquã Aprovado
659 Maicko Mancilha Camaquã Aprovado
660 Vanessa Venzke Vasconcelos Camaquã Aprovado
661 João Francisco Garcia Lopes Camaquã Aprovado
662 Marcio A. Melo Grandini Porto Alegre Aprovado
663 Delmar Antônio Raupp Camaquã Aprovado
664 Weslen Boeira Gomes Camaquã Aprovado
665 Arlei Bierhals Camaquã Aprovado
666 Roger Silva da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
667 Renata Brum Kerchiner Camaquã Aprovado
668 Diego Machado Tehada Camaquã Aprovado
669 Isaías Thurow Porto Alegre Aprovado
670 Marcelo silva de toledo Camaquã Aprovado
671 Marvel Henrique Wunsch Camaquã Aprovado
672 Vitor Pereira Lacerda Camaquã Aprovado
673 Elson Stemiescki Collovini Junior Camaquã Aprovado
674 Dionatan correa Canguçu Aprovado
675 Renato Luiz Zibetti Vasconcellos Pelotas Aprovado
676 Marioci Magalhaes Camaquã Aprovado
677 Tais Silveira Carrasco Pelotas Aprovado
678 ELô Fernandes Pelotas Aprovado
679 Maiquel dos Santos Ostemberg Camaqua Aprovado
680 Bruno Costa Machado Camaquã Aprovado
681 KARLA LITZ DE SOUZA HILLAL Pelotas Aprovado
682 Tácito Luiz Manetti Canguçu Aprovado
683 carla farias Camaquã Aprovado
684 Camila Schmeiscki Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
685 Milene Ulguim Santos Vasconcelos Camaquã Aprovado
686 Julio Cezar Fonseca dos Santos Rio Grande Aprovado
687 Evandro Silveira da rosa Camaquã Aprovado
688 Álvaro Eduardo Silva Ferreira Porto Alegre Aprovado
689 Clariana Fischer Brendler Porto Alegre Aprovado
690 Ricardo Luis da Silva Rodrigues Gravataí Aprovado
691 Ronaldo da Silva cardoso Gravatai Aprovado
692 Diego Roberto de Quadros Medeiros Cachoeirinha Aprovado
693 Evandro Silveira Bolesta Camaquã Aprovado
694 Rodrigo da Silva Cardoso Gravataí Aprovado
695 Volmar Geraldo da Silva Nunes Pelotas Aprovado
696 Matheus da Silva Roloff Camaquã Aprovado
697 Douglas Matias Tietz BARTZ Camaquã Aprovado
698 Flavio Vieira da Silva Pelotas Aprovado
699 Ana Paula Nunes Pelotas Aprovado
700 Larissa Lemes Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
701 Rogerio Carniato Canguçu Aprovado
702 Christiane bossard azevedo Pelotas Aprovado
703 VIVIANE REINALDO Camaquã Aprovado
704 Milene Oliveira marques Camaquã Aprovado
705 LUCELIA CARDOSO DIAS Camaquã Aprovado
706 Brunelly Sena Tapia PELOTAS Aprovado
707 Marcio Garcia Lages Camaquã Aprovado
708 Gisela Martins Da Costa Camaquã Aprovado
709 Fábio Duarte Camaquã Aprovado
710 Vera rejane borges ribeiro Pelotas Aprovado
711 Terezinha Anselmo Pelotas Aprovado
712 Erlindo Konrad Camaquã Aprovado
713 Luis HenriqueBilhalva Duarte Pelotas Aprovado
714 Vandir Tuchtenhagen Camaquã Aprovado
715 cesar augusto nunes ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
716 vagner santos cruz duarte rio grande Aprovado
717 Bernardo Souza Lindenau Camaquã Aprovado
718 Ana Paula Franz São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
719 Marcelo Carapeto Francisco São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
720 Cristian Amaro baldez Pelotas Aprovado
721 Gesiel da Silveira Vargas Gravataí Aprovado
722 Aline Da Silva Vargas Gravataí Aprovado
723 Nataniele Barros Schaun Pelotas Aprovado
724 Eduardo Silveira Pinto Camaquã Aprovado
725 Selismar Tavares Lima Camaquã Aprovado
726 Carlos Eduardo dos Santos Costa Porto Alegre Aprovado
727 Gabriel Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
728 Davi Holz Bierhals Dom Feliciano Aprovado
729 paulo roberto martins peruchena Pelotas Aprovado
730 ROGERIO BECKER DA SILVA Camaquã Aprovado
731 Clébio Valmir de Moura Martins Camaquã Aprovado
732 André Oswaldt Camaquã Aprovado
733 Paulo R. Ferreira Jr. Pelotas Aprovado
734 Felipe S Marques Pelotas Aprovado
735 Fernando Heitor Pitana Camaquã Aprovado
736 Jackson Miliszewski Guaíba Aprovado
737 Diego Rola Holz Rio Grande Aprovado
738 Ermeson Brito Camaquã Aprovado
739 Alecsandro Paul Avila Roxo Camaquã Aprovado
740 Alexandre Avila Roxo Camaquã Aprovado
741 Maycon Azevedo Gaspar Rio Grande Aprovado
742 Gustavo Porto da Silva Rio Grande Aprovado
743 Kauan Camargo Duarte Camaquã Aprovado
744 Lúcio R. Schossler Porto Alegre Aprovado
745 Simone Tavares Rodrigues Porto Alegre Aprovado
746 Japur Daniel Conter de Almeida Tapes Aprovado
747 SAMIR MATOS DOS ANJOS Cachoeirinha Aprovado
748 Eder da Rosa Camaquã Aprovado
749 Francislene Pinheiro Pereira Tapes Aprovado
750 Maria Antônia Marin Correia Camaquã Aprovado
751 Emerson Dias de Freitas Camaquã Aprovado
752 Aniceli de Antoni Brunichaki Antiqueira Tapes Aprovado
753 Wolzear Lemos Camaquã Aprovado
754 Tiago Bierhals Meller Arambaré Aprovado
755 DJAVANNA PICCINI MARTINS CACHOEIRINHA Aprovado
756 Israel Prestes da Silva Gravataí Pendente
757 Andre luis dos santos Gomes Cachoeirinha Aprovado
758 EVERTON ALMEIDA MARTINS Cachoeirinha Aprovado
759 Anselmo Reinaldo Braga Camaquã Aprovado
760 Breno rackow Camaquã Aprovado
761 Taís Lopes da Rosa Gravataí Pendente
762 Luciano Granero Rodrigues de Lima Rio Grande Aprovado
763 Gabriel Raulin Camaquã Aprovado
764 Daiane Pescke Camaquã Aprovado
765 Maicon Eduardo marth Cristal Aprovado
766 MAURICIO DE LIMA RIBORISKI Tapes Aprovado
767 Pedro Auso Cardoso Da Rosa Pelotas Aprovado
768 Ramon Munhoz Caxias do Sul Aprovado
769 Affonso de Campos Gouveia Camaquã Aprovado
770 Luizandro Perico Souza Camaquã Aprovado
771 TALLOR SOUZA DA ROSA Camaquã Aprovado
772 Rogério Vargas de Vargas Camaquã Aprovado
773 Giuliano Rodrigues Pinto Pelotas Aprovado
774 Esequiel Oliveira da Silveira Camaquã Aprovado
775 Robson menegali Porto Alegre Aprovado
776 Andrei Vieira kirschner Porto Alegre Pendente
777 Arthur Bouvie Pereira Porto Alegre Pendente
778 João Batista Rocha Chagas Rio de Janeiro Aprovado