III DESAFIO TRIPLO X DE MTB - LISTA DE INSCRITOS

Trajeto 70 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
700 João Fernando Pedroso Castilho Camaquã Aprovado
701 Lessandra Escobar Elias Camaquã Aprovado
702 Rodrigo Otero Pelotas Aprovado
703 Álvaro Eduardo Silva Ferreira Porto Alegre Aprovado
704 Matheus da Silva Roloff Camaquã Aprovado
705 JOAO PAULO ALVES CENTENO CAMAQUÃ Aprovado
706 Samir Hatalla Habeiche Rio Grande Aprovado
707 Evandro Silveira da Rosa Camaquã Aprovado
708 Clariana Fischer Brendler Porto Alegre Aprovado
709 Maiquel dos Santos Ostemberg Camaquã Aprovado
710 Luis HenriqueBilhalva Duarte Pelotas Aprovado
711 Rodrigo de Almeida Ferreira Canguçu Aprovado
712 Magnun Lefa Porto Alegre Aprovado
713 Aniceli de Antoni Brunichaki Antiqueira Tapes Aprovado
714 Alexsander dos santos Gonçalves Rio grande Aprovado
715 Giovana Canez braga Porto Alegre Aprovado
716 Alex Prestes Cachoeirinha Aprovado
717 Jorge Alberto Tarcha Dias Pelotas Aprovado
718 Kairini Rodrigues dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
719 Joilso n Queiroz Camaquã Aprovado
720 Renan Lessa da Rosa Pelotas Aprovado
721 RICIEL P DA SILVA PELOTAS Aprovado
722 rodrigo da Silva Cardoso Gravataí Aprovado
723 Ivan tavares Fagundes Guaiba Aprovado
724 Rosane Bartz Lindenau Camaquã Aprovado
725 Isadora Bartz Lindenau Camaquã Aprovado
726 Alexandra Garcia da Silva Camaqua Aprovado
727 Daiane Pescke Camaquã Aprovado
728 John Jesus Thiesen Da Silva Cachoeirinha Aprovado
729 André Oswaldt Camaquã Aprovado
730 Samuel Soares gautério Rio grande Aprovado
731 RODRIGO BAUER SANTOs Cachoeirinha Aprovado
732 jossemar caetano gonçalves Rio Grande Aprovado
733 Flavio Mancilia de Campos Camaquã Aprovado
734 Daniel Bierhals Westphal Camaquã Aprovado
735 Ana Graziela Lemes Buchor Camaquã Aprovado
736 Erick Colombi de Freitas Camaquã Aprovado
737 Ricardo Jardim Schuch Tapes Aprovado
738 Mauricio Lacerda Sampaio Arambaré Aprovado
739 ANTONIO MARCOS DOS SANTOS OSTEMBERG Camaquã Aprovado
740 Marlene Silveira Rodrigues Camaquã Aprovado
741 RODRIGO DE CARVALHO IRIGONHÉ Pelotas Aprovado
742 Valter Luis de Barros Camaquã Aprovado
743 LUIS FERNANDO PETRY Tapes Aprovado
744 Graciano de Freitas Prestes Camaquã Aprovado
745 Abel Cruz Silvestrin Porto Alegre Aprovado
746 Rodrigo Zimmermann Porto Alegre Aprovado
747 Felipe de Souza Marques Pelotas Aprovado
748 William Geri Oleiro Rio Grande Aprovado
749 Ronaldo da Silva cardoso Gravataí Aprovado
750 Paulo R. Ferreira Jr. Pelotas Aprovado
751 Davi Holz Bierhals Camaquã Aprovado
752 Matheus da Motta Machado Camaquã Aprovado
753 Arlei Bierhals Camaquã Aprovado
754 Tarcísio Ribeiro Silveira Camaquã Aprovado
755 VIVIANE REINALDO Camaquã Aprovado
756 Christian da Silva Müller Canguçu Aprovado
757 Lucas Dias Vieira Cachoeirinha Aprovado
758 Dilmar Dorneles da Veiga Gravataí Aprovado
759 Gabriela Soares Nunes Pelotas Aprovado
760 Leandro dos Santos Ostemberg Camaquã Aprovado
761 Marcos Teixeira do Amaral Brito Pelotas Aprovado
762 jose lemos Pelotas Aprovado
763 DJAVANNA PICCINI MARTINS Cachoeirinha Aprovado
764 Cristiano da cunha Martins Porto Alegre Aprovado
765 EVERTON ALMEIDA MARTINS Cachoeirinha Aprovado
766 Tiago Correa Gravataí Aprovado
767 JOSOE MORAES DE ATAIDES Butiá Aprovado
768 Gabriel Raulin Camaquã Aprovado
769 Cesar Alexandre da Silva Porto Alegre Aprovado
770 Mauricio Longaray Silveira Camaquã Aprovado
771 Arnaldo Diniz Vieira Pelotas Aprovado
772 claudio andre mahler Cachoeirinha Aprovado
773 Ilton Nascente Gravataí Aprovado
774 Pedro Henrique dos Santos Nascente Gravataí Aprovado
775 Julio Cesar Laureiro Araujo Arroio Grande Aprovado
776 Juliana Bergmann Huber Volz Pelotas Aprovado
777 Flavio Vieira da Silva Pelotas Aprovado
778 Jardel lira Marques Junior Pelotas Aprovado
779 Jônatas Hepp Cachoeirinha Aprovado
780 Camila Flores Pitana Camaquã Aprovado
781 Rafael Rodrigues Porto Alegre Aprovado
782 Gian Couto Lucena CAMAQUÃ Aprovado
783 Volmar Geraldo da Silva Nunes Pelotas Aprovado
784 Anderson silveira dos santos Gravataí Aprovado
785 Marioci Magalhaes Camaquã Aprovado
786 José Luciano Galiazzi Rio Grande Aprovado
787 Diego de Oliveira Reinhardt Rio Grande Aprovado
788 Ralphs Feijó Dourado Junior rio grande Aprovado
789 Andreia Ebert rio grande Aprovado
790 Maicon Eduardo marth Cristal Aprovado
791 Camila Schmeiscki Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
792 Max Heller Porto Alegre Aprovado
793 Daiane de Souza Cezar GUAIBA Aprovado
794 Pedro Paulo Lacerda Neto GUAIBA Aprovado
795 Bruno Costa Machado Camaquã Aprovado
796 Edmilson Wagner Pereira cachoeirinha Aprovado
797 Maxweel Meneghini Rio Grande Aprovado
798 Caroline burgard Somensi Gravataí Aprovado
799 Jeferson Viana flores Gravataí Aprovado
800 Maiquel Pereira Saidelles Santa Maria Aprovado
801 Milene Oliveira marques Camaquã Aprovado
802 Guilherme Terra Crexi Rio Grande Aprovado
803 Tauã Milech Cabreira Pelotas Aprovado
804 Ringo Carvalho Rodrigues Butiá Aprovado
805 Sandro Montes Victória Rio Grande Aprovado
806 Ana Paula Nunes Pelotas Aprovado
807 Mario Pereira Pelotas Aprovado
808 JORGE LUIS CASTILHO NOGUEIRA Camaquã Aprovado
809 Wolzear Lemos Camaquã Aprovado
810 Vagner Greque de Almeida Rio Grande Aprovado
811 Gustavo Fernandes dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
812 Marcelo Adriano Da Silva Pereira Rio Grande Aprovado
813 Felipe Rolof Kneib Porto Alegre Aprovado
814 LUCELIA CARDOSO DIAS Camaquã Aprovado
815 Bruna Elias São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
816 Ana Cristina Garcia Pizarro Pelotas Aprovado
817 Marcio Costa Pizarro Pelotas Aprovado
818 Emerson Santos Brito Camaquã Aprovado
819 Lucelia lissaraca Ferreira Canoas Aprovado
820 Sergio Enrique Giménez Tomaz Pereira Canoas Aprovado
821 Cauê de Oliveira Pelotas Aprovado
822 Thiarles Roloff Camaquã Aprovado
823 Erlindo Konrad Camaquã Aprovado
824 Breno araujo novaes Rio grande Aprovado
825 João Constantino Soares Terres Camaquã Aprovado
826 Maicon da silva Ferreira Rio Grande Aprovado
827 Ademar de Oliveira Gravataí Aprovado
828 Mariana Correia Vargas Ulguim Camaquã Aprovado
829 Sérgio Ricardo Fonseca dos Santos Rio Grande Aprovado
830 ISMAEL PAULO HEISSLER Porto Alegre Aprovado
831 Jorge Rubem Dias Schaidhauer Camaquã Aprovado
832 Vilmar Vallenoto da Silva Pelotas Aprovado
833 Tiago Bierhals Meller Camaquã Aprovado
834 ROGERIO BECKER DA SILVA Camaquã Aprovado
835 Sandro Schaun da costa Pelotas Aprovado
836 Rafael Rossato Gravataí Aprovado
837 Éder Garcia Abel Gravataí Aprovado
838 Jeferson Andre Rosa Cachoeirinha Aprovado
839 Nilton moreis da silva Rio Grande rs Aprovado

Trajeto 100 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
1000 vagner santos cruz duarte Rio Grande Aprovado
1001 Eduardo Rosales Machado Porto Alegre Aprovado
1002 Luis Ricardo Ortiz Cristal Aprovado
1003 Leziene Florindo Ramires Rio Grande Aprovado
1004 Josmar da Conceição Charqueadas Aprovado
1005 Luciara Baad Coelho Pelotas Aprovado
1006 Bruno Gonçalves de Almeida Rio Grande Aprovado
1007 Marco Antonio Delias Coelho Pelotas Aprovado
1008 Leonardo oliveira neumann Charqueadas Aprovado
1009 Júlio César Rodriguês dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1010 Tiago Grala Camaquã Aprovado
1011 Vinicius Rzeznik Meyer Dom Feliciano Aprovado
1012 Flavio Dias Lemes Camaquã Aprovado
1013 Adilson Lilge Geri Cristal Aprovado
1014 Daniel Vianna Pereira Pelotas Aprovado
1015 Patrick de oliveira santos Rio Grande Aprovado
1016 Andre Felipe Ortiz Porto Alegre Aprovado
1017 JOSÉ CARLOS FRANTZ Alvorada Aprovado
1018 Flavio Meireles Pelotas Aprovado
1019 DIONIVAN ANTIQUEIRA Tapes Aprovado
1020 Janaina Santos da silva Gravataí Aprovado
1021 Inês Daiane Venske Camaquã Aprovado
1022 Jackson Miliszewski Guaíba Aprovado
1023 Robson Luis Porto Prates São Leopoldo Aprovado
1024 Rose Helena Miliszewski São Leopoldo Aprovado
1025 André Luis Silva da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
1026 Leoni Braga Ferreira Pelotas Aprovado
1027 Juliano Costa Charqueadas Aprovado
1028 RUDIMAR de Vargas Osório Eldorado do Sul Aprovado
1029 Everton Gomes crizel Pelotas Aprovado
1030 Douglas Matias Tietz BARTZ Camaquã Aprovado
1031 Marcio A. Melo Grandini Porto Alegre Aprovado
1032 Manoel Odi de Campos Camaquã Aprovado
1033 Igor Gabriel Tomaschewski São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1034 João Carlos Ulguim Camaquã Aprovado
1035 Gilberto Augusto da Silva Reinke Camaquã Aprovado
1036 Isaias bauer scheffer Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1037 Tharles Moreto Barbosa Tapes Aprovado
1038 Rodrigo hirschmann Pelotas Aprovado
1039 Jaqueline Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1040 Hugo Peglow Camaquã Aprovado
1041 Ademir Ayres Correia Charqueadas Aprovado
1042 Elizandro Dreckman Spiering Cristal Aprovado
1043 Vandir Tuchtenhagen Camaquã Aprovado
1044 MAICON JUSTO GOMES Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1045 RAMIRO Laranjeira Mendonça Pelotas Aprovado
1046 Dilson Reinaldo de Avila Camaquã Aprovado
1047 Diego Luz Pelotas Aprovado
1048 Cristiane Jackson Borges Pelotas Aprovado
1049 Igor Cândido de Souza Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1050 Vanessa Venzke Vasconcelos Camaquã Aprovado
1051 Selismar Tavares Lima Camaquã Aprovado
1052 VAGNER ZIMNECKI PINHEIRO Tapes Aprovado
1053 Wilson Holz Camaquã Aprovado
1054 Paulo Renato Silveira Nogueira Junior Pelotas Aprovado
1055 Alex Fabiano Schultz Tapes Aprovado
1056 Daniel Santos Porto Alegre Aprovado
1057 Maria Aparecida Peres Camaquã Aprovado
1058 Fernando Medeiros De Souza Charqueadas Aprovado
1059 Ailton Jesus C. da Silva Pelotas Aprovado
1060 Eris Voluzia Souza Ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
1061 Orion oliveira telles Rio Grande Aprovado
1062 Leandro Bierhasl Camaquã Aprovado
1063 Vítor Medeiros de Almeida Camaquã Aprovado
1064 THIAGO ISAIAS PEREIRA MACIEL Gravataí Aprovado
1065 Diego Roberto de Quadros Medeiros Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1066 Raphael Tejada Barachini Camaquã Aprovado
1067 Bruno Brasil Casarin Pelotas Aprovado
1068 Brunelly Sena Tapia Pelotas Aprovado
1069 Gian Ramos de Deus Camaquã Pendente
1070 gilberto da silva junior camaqua Aprovado
1071 Giulian Florisbal Fagundes Camaquã Aprovado
1072 RODRIGO COSTA DA SILVA Tapes Aprovado
1073 Mateus Moraes Amaral Camaquã Aprovado
1074 Jean Alisson Toledo Camaquã Aprovado
1075 MATHEUS DE ARAUJO REINALDO Camaquã Aprovado
1076 Renato Siqueira Rochefort Pelotas Aprovado
1077 Lázaro Alexandre Harnisch da Silveira Pelotas Aprovado
1078 Eduardo da Silva Lauffer Camaquã Aprovado
1079 Marco antonio amorim sá Rio Grande Aprovado
1080 cesar augusto nunes ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
1081 Jeverson da costa sampaio Camaquã Aprovado
1082 Cristiano Castro Correa Pelotas Aprovado
1083 Rafael Novack Valle Pelotas Aprovado
1084 Fábio Duarte Camaquã Aprovado
1085 Giovanni piccini Porto Alegre Aprovado
1086 Mariana Drebes Butiá Aprovado
1087 Diego da Rosa Porto Alegre Aprovado
1088 Fernando Delanora Pelotas Aprovado
1089 SAMIR MATOS DOS ANJOS Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1090 Vagner Cassio Barbosa Medeiros Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1091 Flavia Braga Jonas Pelotas Aprovado
1092 Maria Antônia Marin Correia Camaquã Aprovado
1093 Álvaro de Oliveira Malta Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1094 Anderson Braga bobel Butiá Aprovado
1095 Kaio Tauan Lopes da Silveira Charqueadas Aprovado
1096 Diego Almeida Lopes Charqueadas Aprovado
1097 Paulo dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1098 EDUARDO DIAS DE ALMEIDA Rio Grande Aprovado
1099 Ana Paula Franz São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1100 Clarissa Corrêa Ribeiro São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1101 Gian Medeiros Butiá Aprovado
1102 Gabriel Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
1103 Bruno Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
1104 Luiz Roberto Centeno Farias Camaquã Aprovado
1105 Gisela Martins Da Costa Camaquã Aprovado
1106 CESAR JOSE LIMA CASTRO Pelotas Aprovado
1107 Adienez Nobre Parada Castro Pelotas Aprovado
1108 RODRIGO ZACHER BANDAZ Camaquã Aprovado
1109 FATIMA GRAZIELA DA SILVA RIBEIRO Gravataí Aprovado
1110 Alecsandro Massafera Charqueadas Aprovado
1111 Wagner correa Encruzilhada do Sul Aprovado
1112 Wilson Krever de Souza Charqueadas Aprovado
1113 Lúcia Helena Tavares Badia Pelotas Aprovado
1114 luis colomby Camaquã Aprovado
1115 Henry Guastuci Lopes Pelotas Aprovado
1116 Leony Rodrigues Coelho Espiga Rio Grande Aprovado
1117 Antonio Ribeiro Camaqua Aprovado
1118 RICHARD WILSON ROCHA ANTELO Rio Grande Aprovado
1119 CLAUDIO DUARTE DE SOUSA Camaquã Aprovado
1120 OTONI JUNIOR SAVAL DA LUZ Gravataí Aprovado
1121 Vladimir Tili Camaquã Aprovado
1122 Lucas da Silva Boeira Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1123 Régis Sperotto de Quadros Pelotas Aprovado
1124 Anderson Flores Camaquã Aprovado
1125 Paulo Cesar Brum da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
1126 Sayeda ahmed Rio Grande Aprovado
1127 Danilo Elias São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1128 Celso Adão dos Santos Rojahn Camaquã Aprovado
1129 Angelo Curtinaz de Freitas Camaquã Aprovado
1130 Guilherme Ferreira de Freitas Camaquã Aprovado
1131 Ricardo Luis da Silva Rodrigues Gravataí Aprovado
1132 JOAO ALBERTO PEREIRA SACCHET Pelotas Aprovado
1133 Renan Owicki Fagundes Camaqua Aprovado
1134 Laércio Bierhals Peglow Camaquã Aprovado
1135 Valdeni Bachaus Camaquã Aprovado
1136 Gabriel Bernar Longaray da silva Camaquã Aprovado
1137 Vladimir Reis Gravataí Aprovado
1138 Cassio Venzke Vasconcelos Camaquã Aprovado
1139 Manoel Carlos Silveira de Sousa Camaquã Aprovado
1140 Murilo Andrade Bilhalva Pelotas Aprovado
1141 João Emanuel Figueredo Teixeira Gravataí Aprovado
1142 Matheus Santos Carvalho Camaquã Aprovado
1143 Maurício Leite Pitana Camaquã Aprovado
1144 VATERLON LUIS PEREIRA Camaquã Aprovado
1145 Bruno Duarte Porto Alegre Aprovado
1146 Robson menegali Porto Alegre Aprovado
1147 Alex Silva Porto Alegre Aprovado
1148 Edison Gonçalves Bagé Aprovado
1149 Pedro Pancracio Regert Bagé Aprovado
1150 JOAO CARLOS OLIVEIRA BOEIRA Camaquã Aprovado

Trajeto 40 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
400 Luiz Alberto Centeno Figueiredo Camaquã Aprovado
401 JOCELITO ZAPATA MOREIRA Porto Alegre Aprovado
402 Alexandre da Roza Nogueira Guaíba Aprovado
403 MATEUS MACIEL LOPES Camaquã Aprovado
404 Cíntia Cunha Gorziza Camaquã Aprovado
405 Rogerio Hellebrandt dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
406 Jean Lima Camaquã Aprovado
407 Stela Moura Camaquã Aprovado
408 Silvia Centeno Ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
409 Luana Simphronio de Mello Gravataí Aprovado
410 Aurea Margarete Dias da Silva Gravataí Aprovado
411 Valesca Luz Camaquã Aprovado
412 JOÃO PEDRO CARDOSO Gravataí Aprovado
413 Tais Silveira Carrasco Pelotas Aprovado
414 Lili Ana Bast Torres Pelotas Aprovado
415 Juliana Bartz Camaquã Aprovado
416 Francine Amaral Penteado Pelotas Aprovado
417 KATIUCE ALEXANDRA NUNES Camaquã Aprovado
418 ADRYAN RODRIGUES DA GAMA Camaquã Aprovado
419 Bianca Benemann de Almeida Körbes Camaquã Aprovado
420 Carmem Lúcia de Farias Viegas Camaquã Aprovado
421 adroaldo silveira vieira Rio Grande Aprovado
422 MILENA ROSALES VIEIRA Rio Grande Aprovado
423 Eduardo Goulart zanusso Rio grande Aprovado
424 Berenice Mendes de pinho Rio grande Aprovado
425 Carla Gouveia Camaquã Aprovado
426 Raysom Gabriel Cachoeirinha Aprovado
427 Valdir José Boeira Cachoeirinha Aprovado
428 Rodrigo Biurrun Caballero Pelotas Aprovado
429 Jocelaine Silva da Silva pelotas Aprovado
430 Delmar Antônio Raupp Camaquã Aprovado
431 Geovane Da Silva Zozimo Cachoeirinha Aprovado
432 Cristina hirschmann Pelotas Aprovado
433 Luciana Vinhola Westphal Camaquã Aprovado
434 Cyryla Galska Reinke Camaquã Aprovado
435 Karina Pinheiro Petry Tapes Aprovado
436 Thyago Toralles Cachoeirinha Aprovado
437 Roger Silva da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
438 Pedro rosales vieira Rio Grande Aprovado
439 Maurício Da Rosa Vasques Camaquã Aprovado
440 LUCILENE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Tapes Aprovado
441 Simone Alves Amaral Pelotas Aprovado
442 João Batista Caldasso da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
443 Marcelo Ederson Sewald Camaquã Aprovado
444 Tainara Gonçalves de Assunpção Camaquã Aprovado
445 Margarete Fetter De Bona Tapes Aprovado
446 marcelo b kauer canoas Aprovado
447 ROGERIO BILHAN DO NASCIMENTO Gravatai Aprovado
448 Priscila de Souza Bueno Rio Grande Aprovado
449 MARCOS SCHRODER BARTZ Canguçu Aprovado
450 Tania Sonemann Jass Bierhals Camaquã Aprovado
451 Rafael Vetromille de Castro Pelotas Aprovado
452 FLÁVIO MORELLI SCHONHOFEN CAMAQUA Aprovado
453 Gabriela Wertheimer Arambaré Aprovado
454 Allicia Valentina Silva da Rosa Camaqua Aprovado
455 TALLOR SOUZA DA ROSA Camaquã Aprovado
456 Claudiane Nicoletti de Castro Pelotas Aprovado
457 Rusvel Silveira Tavares Camaquã Aprovado
458 Áureo Gonçalves Bilhalva Camaquã Aprovado
459 Lúcia Lara Oliveira Guimarães Pelotas Aprovado
460 marcio costa Porto Alegre Aprovado
461 Luis Augusto Bujés Rodrigues Camaquã Aprovado
462 Carla de Oliveira Cannes Cachoeirinha Aprovado
463 Adriana Beltran da Silva Tapes Aprovado
464 matheus fagundes batista camaqua Aprovado
465 mario luis casagrande batista Camaquã Aprovado
466 Eder Castilhos Hepp Pelotas Aprovado
467 Pedro Ricardo Silva Ferreira Porto Alegre Aprovado
468 Margarete Elesbão Porto Alegre Aprovado
469 Juline Machado Stolf Camaquã Aprovado
470 Bruna Tavares Borck Camaquã Aprovado
471 Paulo Renato dos Santos Westphal Camaquã Aprovado
472 Giancarlo Rodrigues de Souza Camaquã Aprovado
473 Franciele Barbosa Gonçalves Butiá Aprovado
474 Bruna Medeiros Butiá Aprovado
475 Marcelo Carapeto Francisco São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
476 carlos henrique azevedo dos santos camaqua Aprovado
477 JARBAS ANTONIO HUTTNER BARTZ Camaquã Aprovado
478 vitor de pinho zanusso Rio Grande Aprovado
479 Christofer Schmegel Assis Camaquã Aprovado
480 bernardo de pinho zanusso Rio Grande Aprovado
481 FRANCISCO SIMOES FLORIO Pelotas Aprovado
482 MARISTELA BURGARD SOMENSI Gravataí Aprovado
483 Renata Brum Kerchiner Camaquã Aprovado
484 Rosângela Aveiro Carneiro Soares Pelotas Aprovado
485 Daniel lamas xavier Capão do Leão Aprovado
486 Jeronimo Trouver da Silveira Félix Júnior Camaquã Aprovado
487 Gisiele Souza Ferreira Pelotas Aprovado
488 Rodrigo Lopes da Silveira Gravataí Aprovado
489 MATHEUS SAMPAIO DE MOURA Camaquã Aprovado
490 ELISANE DOS SANTOS ORESTES DE MOURA Camaqua Aprovado
491 João Souza Machado Cachoeirinha Aprovado
492 Cândido Norberto da silva Sertão Santana Aprovado
493 Rejane Ribeiro Pelotas Aprovado
494 Rogerio Cardoso Pereira Arambaré Aprovado
495 Janaina Bischoff Lopes Da Silva Arambaré Aprovado
496 José Oleto Ança Evaristo Camaquã Aprovado
497 Ana Cristina Brandeburski Moreira Camaquã Aprovado
498 Robson Gaubert de Sa Rio Grande Aprovado
499 Mariana Amaral Leite de Sa Rio grande Aprovado
500 Kássio Vasconcellos Jass Camaquã Aprovado
501 Luis Francisco Meneghini Rio Grande Aprovado
502 Ricardo Correa Severo Camaquã Aprovado
503 SANDRA BILHALVA VARELA MIZIAK Camaquã Aprovado
504 ZENO MIZIAK Camaquã Aprovado
505 Giovana Bilhalva Miziak Camaquã Aprovado
506 Leandro Ribeiro dos Santos Gravataí Aprovado
507 Janete Coelho Vargas Gravataí Aprovado
508 Maria Sulivan Lopes dos Santos Gravataí Aprovado
509 Evani Aparecida de gois Santa Maria Aprovado
510 DIRCEU HARTWIG São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
511 Rudimar Cardoso Pereira Arambaré Aprovado
512 SIDNEI LERKE VICTORIA PELOTAS Aprovado
513 Robson Ferreira Correia Camaquã Aprovado
514 Antônio Stolf Júnior Camaquã Aprovado
515 Luis Alberto Behling São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
516 ODILON ROBERTO PINZ São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
517 Loni Pac Rio Grande Aprovado
518 Ricardo Neves Camaquã Aprovado
519 Leticia Bergmann Bartz Camaquã Aprovado
520 Aiko Kruger Cristal Aprovado
521 MARCELO FEO GOUVEA Camaquã Aprovado
522 Bruno dal Ben Camaquã Aprovado
523 Sergio Avila de Souza Junior Rio Grande Aprovado
524 Rafael da Silva Pacheco Guaíba Aprovado
525 João Batista Hellebrandt dos Santos Montenegro Aprovado
526 MAICON NAVA Camaquã Aprovado
527 Maria Beatriz Correia Camaquã Aprovado
528 SEVERIANO TRZECIAK Camaquã Aprovado
529 Christian Ribeiro Bager Rio grande Aprovado
530 Ricardo Rodrigues de Souza Porto Alegre Aprovado
531 Eduardo Cardoso Ferreira Camaquã Aprovado
532 Luís Henrique Flores de Flores CAMAQUA Aprovado
533 Guilherme de Oliveira Reis Gravataí Aprovado
534 Ariane trindade de Oliveira Gravataí Aprovado
535 Jessé Bischoff da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
536 Claudia monteiro Rio Grande Aprovado
537 Julio Cezar Fonseca dos Santos Rio Grande Aprovado
538 Sergio Avila de souza Rio grande Aprovado
539 karine monteiro de souza Rio Grande Aprovado
540 Amanda Porto Rio Grande Aprovado
541 TIAGO STIFFT CAMAQUÃ Aprovado
542 Tiago Stifft Camaqua Aprovado
543 Fernando Oliveira Toledo Camaquã Aprovado